PROBABILI FORMAZIONI - Serie A, le ultime LIVE sulla 5^ giornata: tocca a Milik dal 1

LIKELY FORMATIONS – Serie A, the last LIVE on matchday 5: it’s up to Milik from 1 ‘- TUTTOmercatoWEB.com

probable formations

The market is over, now all attention goes to the green rectangle: the twenty Serie A teams still have a few hours for the end-of-summer budgets, but from tomorrow every thought will certainly go to the fight for the three points and to the standings, which are already outlining in its major strengths. Here are the latest from the fields of the 5th round of Serie A collected by TMW reporters:

Article being updated!

FIORENTINA-JUVENTUS – Saturday 3 September, 3.00 pm, Franchi stadium

FIORENTINA (4-3-3): Gollini; Dodô, Milenkovic, Igor, Biraghi; Barak, Amrabat, Maleh; Ikoné, Jovic, Sottil.
Coach: Italian.

JUVENTUS (4-3-3): Perin; De Sciglio, Danilo, Bremer, Alex Sandro; McKennie, Paredes, Locatelli; By Maria, Mlik, Kostic.
Coach: Allegri.

————————

MILAN-INTER – Saturday 3 September, 6.00 pm, Meazza stadium

MILAN (4-2-3-1): Maignan; Calabria, Kalulu, Tomori, Theo Hernandez; Tonali, Bennacer; Messias, De Ketelaere, Leao; Giroud.
Coach: Pioli.

INTER (3-5-2): Handanovic; Skriniar, De Vrij, Dimarco; Dumfries, Barella, Brozovic, Calhanoglu, Darmian; Dzeko, Lautaro Martinez.
Coach: Simone Inzaghi.

————————

LAZIO-NAPLES – Saturday 3 September, 8.45 pm, Olympic stadium

LAZIO (4-3-3): Provedel; Lazzari, Patric, Romagnoli, Marusic; Milinkovic-Savic, Cataldi, Vecino; Felipe Anderson, Immobile, Zaccagni.
Coach: Sarri.

NAPLES (4-3-3) – Meret, Di Lorenzo, Rrahmani, Kim Min-Jae, Mario Rui; Lobotka, Zielinski, Anguissa; Kvaratskhelia, Osimhen, Lozano.
Coach: Spalletti.

————————

CREMONESE-SASSUOLO – Sunday 4 September, 12.30, Zini stadium

CREMONESE (3-4-1-2): Radu; Aiwu, Bianchetti, Vasquez; Ghiglione, Pickel, Ascacibar, Valeri; Zanimacchia; Dessers, Okereke.
Coach: Alvini.

SASSUOLO (4-3-3): Advice; Toljan, Erlic, Ferrari, Rogerio; Frattesi, Maxime Lopez, Matheus Henrique; Laurientè, Pinamonti, Kyriakopoulos.
Coach: Dionisi.

————————

SPEZIA-BOLOGNA – Sunday 4 September, 3.00 pm, Picco stadium

SPICE (3-5-2): Dragowski; Caldara / Hristov, Kiwior, Nikolaou; Holm, Bastoni, Bourabia, Agudelo, Reca; Gyasi, Nzola.
Coach: Luca Gotti.

BOLOGNA (3-5-2): Skorupski; Soumaoro, Medel, Lucumí; De Silvestri, Schouten, Soriano, Dominguez, Lykogiannis; Samson, Arnautovic.
Coach: Mihajlovic.

————————

HELLAS VERONA-SAMPDORIA – Sunday 4 September, 6.00 pm, Bentegodi stadium

HELLAS VERONA (3-5-2): Montipò; Dawidowicz, Hien, Ceccherini; Pharaohs, Ilic, Veloso, Tameze, Lazovic; Henry, Lasagna.
Coach: Cioffi.

SAMPDORIA (4-1-4-1): Audero; Bereszynski, Murillo, Colley, Augello; Vieira; Leris, Rincon, Sabiri, Djuricic; Caputo.
Coach: Giampaolo.

————————

UDINESE-ROME – Sunday 4 September, 8.45 pm, Dacia Arena

UDINESE (3-5-2): Silvestri; Becao, Bijol, Nehuen Perez; Pereyra, Makengo, Walace, Lovric, Udogie; Deulofeu, Success.
Coach: Sottil.

ROME (3-4-2-1): Rui Patricio; Mancini, Smalling, Ibanez; Celik, Cristante, Matic, Spinazzola; Dybala, Pellegrini; Abraham.
Coach: Mourinho.

————————

MONZA-ATALANTA – Monday 5th September, 6.30 pm, U-Power Stadium

MONZA (3-5-2): Di Gregorio; Marlon, Marrone, Caldirola; Birindelli, Colpani, Sensi, Pessina, Carlos Augusto; Caprari, Petagna.
Coach: Stroppa.

ATALANTA (3-4-2-1):: Musso; Toloi, Demiral, Scalvini; Soppy, De Roon, Koopmeiners, Zappacosta; Ederson, Pasalic; Hojlund.
Coach: Gasperini.

————————

SALERNITANA-EMPOLI – Monday 5 September, 6.30 pm, Arechi stadium

SALERNITANA (3-5-2): Sepe, Bronn, Gyomber, Fazio; Candreva, L.Coulibaly, Maggiore, Kastanos, Mazzocchi; Dia, Bonazzoli.
Coach: Nicola.

EMPOLI (4-3-1-2): Vicar; Stojanovic, Ismajili, Luperto, Parisi; Haas, Marin, Bandinelli; Bajrami; Lammers, Satriano.
Coach: Zanetti.

————————

TURIN-LECCE – Monday 5 September, 8.45 pm, Grande Torino stadium

TURIN (3-4-2-1): Milinkovic-Savic; Djidji, Schuurs, Rodriguez; Lazaro, Linetty, Lukic, Vojvoda; Vlasic, Radonjic; Pellegri.
Coach: Juric.

LECCE (4-3-3): Falcone; Gendrey, Pongracic, Baschirotto, Pezzella; Bistrovic, Hjulmand, Askildsen; Strefezza, Ceesay, Banda.
Coach: Baroni.


#FORMATIONS #Serie #LIVE #matchday #Milik #TUTTOmercatoWEB.com

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.