Serie A, here are advances and postponements from the sixth to the sixteenth day

Serie A, here are advances and postponements from the sixth to the sixteenth day

The League has announced the times of the next eleven rounds

Lega Serie A has announced advances and postponements from the sixth to the sixteenth day. This is the picture:

6th DAY

Saturday 10th September

3 pm NAPLES − SPEZIA (Dazn)

18.00 INTER − TURIN (Dazn)

8.45 pm SAMPDORIA − MILAN (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 pm ATALANTA − CREMONESE (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm BOLOGNA − FIORENTINA, LECCE − MONZA, SASSUOLO − UDINESE (Dazn)

6 pm LAZIO − HELLAS VERONA (Dazn)

8.45 pm JUVENTUS − SALERNITANA (Dazn)

8.45 pm EMPOLI − ROME (Dazn / Sky)

7th DAY

Friday 16 September

8.45 pm SALERNITANA − LECCE (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm BOLOGNA − EMPOLI (Dazn)

6pm SPEZIA − SAMPDORIA (Dazn)

8.45 pm TURIN − SASSUOLO (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 UDINESE − INTER (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm CREMONESE − LAZIO, FIORENTINA − HELLAS VERONA, MONZA − JUVENTUS (Dazn)

18.00 ROME − ATALANTA (Dazn)

8.45 pm MILAN − NAPLES (Dazn)

8th DAY

Saturday 1st October

3 pm NAPLES − TURIN (Dazn)

18.00 INTER − ROME (Dazn)

8.45 pm EMPOLI − MILAN (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 pm LAZIO − SPEZIA (Dazn / Sky)

3.00 pm LECCE − CREMONESE, SAMPDORIA − MONZA, SASSUOLO − SALERNITANA (Dazn)

6 pm ATALANTA − FIORENTINA (Dazn)

8.45 pm JUVENTUS − BOLOGNA (Dazn)

8.45 pm HELLAS VERONA − UDINESE (Dazn / Sky)

DAY 9

Saturday 8 October

3 pm SASSUOLO − INTER (Dazn)

6pm MILAN − JUVENTUS (Dazn)

8.45 pm BOLOGNA − SAMPDORIA (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 TORINO − EMPOLI (Dazn / Sky)

3pm MONZA − SPEZIA, SALERNITANA − HELLAS VERONA, UDINESE − ATALANTA (Dazn)

6pm CREMONESE − NAPLES (Dazn)

8.45 pm ROME − LECCE (Dazn)

8.45 pm FIORENTINA − LAZIO (Dazn / Sky)

10th DAY

Saturday 15th October

3 pm EMPOLI − MONZA (Dazn)

6 pm TURIN − JUVENTUS (Dazn)

8.45 pm ATALANTA − SASSUOLO (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 INTER − SALERNITANA (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm LAZIO − UDINESE, SPEZIA − CREMONESE (Dazn)

6 pm NAPLES-BOLOGNA (Dazn)

8.45 pm HELLAS VERONA − MILAN (Dazn)

18.30 SAMPDORIA − ROME (Dazn)

8.45 pm LECCE − FIORENTINA (Dazn / Sky)

11th DAY

Friday 21 October

8.45 pm JUVENTUS − EMPOLI (Dazn)

3 pm SALERNITANA − SPEZIA (Dazn)

6pm MILAN − MONZA (Dazn)

8.45 pm FIORENTINA − INTER (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 UDINESE − TORINO (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm BOLOGNA − LECCE (Dazn)

6 pm ATALANTA − LAZIO (Dazn)

8.45 pm ROME − NAPLES (Dazn)

6.30 pm CREMONESE − SAMPDORIA (Dazn)

8.45 pm SASSUOLO − HELLAS VERONA (Dazn / Sky)

12th DAY

Saturday 29 October

3 pm NAPLES − SASSUOLO (Dazn)

6pm LECCE − JUVENTUS (Dazn)

8.45 pm INTER − SAMPDORIA (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 pm EMPOLI-ATALANTA (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm CREMONESE-UDINESE, SPEZIA-FIORENTINA (Dazn)

18.00 LAZIO-SALERNITANA (Dazn)

8.45 pm TURIN-MILAN (Dazn)

18.30 HELLAS VERONA-ROME (Dazn)

8.45 pm MONZA-BOLOGNA (Dazn / Sky)

13th DAY

Friday 4th November

8.45 pm UDINESE − LECCE (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm EMPOLI − SASSUOLO, SALERNITANA − CREMONESE (Dazn)

18.00 ATALANTA − NAPLES (Dazn)

8.45 pm MILAN − SPEZIA (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 BOLOGNA − TURIN (Dazn / Sky)

3pm MONZA − HELLAS VERONA, SAMPDORIA − FIORENTINA (Dazn)

18.00 ROME − LAZIO (Dazn)

8.45 pm JUVENTUS − INTER (Dazn)

DAY 14

Tuesday 8th November

6.30 pm NAPLES − EMPOLI, SPEZIA − UDINESE (Dazn)

8.45 pm CREMONESE − MILAN (Dazn)

6.30 pm LECCE − ATALANTA, SASSUOLO − ROME (Dazn)

8.45 pm FIORENTINA − SALERNITANA (Dazn), INTER − BOLOGNA (Dazn), TURIN − SAMPDORIA (Dazn / Sky)

6.30 pm HELLAS VERONA − JUVENTUS (Dazn / Sky)

8.45 pm LAZIO − MONZA (Dazn / Sky)

15th DAY

Friday 11th November

8.45 pm EMPOLI − CREMONESE (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm NAPLES − UDINESE (Dazn)

6 pm SAMPDORIA − LECCE (Dazn)

8.45 pm BOLOGNA − SASSUOLO (Dazn / Sky)

12.30 ATALANTA − INTER (Dazn / Sky)

3 pm HELLAS VERONA − SPEZIA, MONZA − SALERNITANA, ROME − TURIN (Dazn)

6pm MILAN − FIORENTINA (Dazn)

8.45 pm JUVENTUS − LAZIO (Dazn)

DAY 16

Wednesday 4th January

12.30 SALERNITANA − MILAN (Dazn / Sky), SASSUOLO − SAMPDORIA (Dazn)

2.30 pm SPEZIA − ATALANTA, 2.30 pm TURIN − HELLAS VERONA (Dazn)

4.30 pm LECCE − LAZIO (Dazn / Sky), ROME − BOLOGNA (Dazn)

6.30 pm CREMONESE − JUVENTUS (Dazn), FIORENTINA − MONZA (Dazn / Sky)

8.45 pm INTER − NAPLES, UDINESE − EMPOLI (Dazn)

#Serie #advances #postponements #sixth #sixteenth #day

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published.